1. Mannschaft

Trainerstab

Göksu Keles
David Helbig
Moritz Husemann
Petra Lohmann
Hakan Hüner
Sarah Warmeling
Nils Blath
Eckhard Lohmann

Torwart

Jonas Herentrey
Moritz Husemann
Sebastian Luedtke

Abwehr

Cedric Bräuer
Cevin Bräuer
Nico Dopheide
Twan Heermann
Sven Kleine-Böse
Moritz Konsemüller
David Lohöfener
Leon Massmann
Timo Müller
Simon Stoppenbrink

Mittelfeld

David Helbig
Felix Kracker
Marius Nagel
Don-Manuel Obasohan
Elvis Rasidi
Kevin Schürstedt
Maik Siemens
Finn Wächter
Oscar Werner
Martin Wulfert

Angriff

Laurenz Externbrink
Thomas Hermann
Mika Hendrik Kindt
Leon Seelmeyer

Tabelle

Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld 21/22

    SSUNToreDiffP
1.
TuS Dornberg II
TuS Dornberg II TuS Dornberg II 322723149 : 3511483
2.
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
TuS Solbad Ravensberg Ravensberg 322642113 : 357882
3.
TuS Langenheide
TuS Langenheide TuS Langenh. 322435136 : 538375
4.
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld Altenhagen 322084124 : 646068
5.
TuS Jöllenbeck II
TuS Jöllenbeck II TuS Jöllen. II 321461298 : 732548
6.
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld KSC Bosna Bi 321451371 : 66547
7.
TuS Brake Bielefeld II
TuS Brake Bielefeld II TuS Brake II 3213712114 : 1031146
8.
KUS Beli Orlovi Srbija Bielefeld
KUS Beli Orlovi Srbija Bielefeld KUS Beli 321361374 : 104-3045
9.
FC DELTA Bielefeld
FC DELTA Bielefeld FC DELTA 321341571 : 83-1243
10.
TuS 08 Senne 1 II
TuS 08 Senne 1 II TuS 08 Senne II 321261499 : 96342
11.
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld FC Hilal 321251566 : 102-3641
12.
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II Eintracht BI II 321151680 : 115-3538
13.
TG Hörste
TG Hörste TG Hörste 321061652 : 66-1436
14.
HD NK Croatia Bielefeld
HD NK Croatia Bielefeld Croatia 32681858 : 88-3026
15.
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen II
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen II Hillegossen II 32642268 : 125-5722
16.
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III SC Peckeloh III 32532445 : 124-7918
17.
SG Hesseln
SG Hesseln SG Hesseln 32342540 : 126-8613

Spielplan

Kreisliga B2 Bielefeld

1.
So., 29.08.21 15:00
H
TuS 08 Senne 1 II
TuS 08 Senne 1 II TuS 08 Senne II
4:1
2.
So., 05.09.21 13:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II Eintracht BI II
2:8
3.
So., 12.09.21 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen II
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen II Hillegossen II
11:0
4.
So., 19.09.21 14:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
TuS Solbad Ravensberg Ravensberg
1:0
5.
So., 26.09.21 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TG Hörste
TG Hörste TG Hörste
3:0
6.
So., 03.10.21 12:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
FC DELTA Bielefeld
FC DELTA Bielefeld FC DELTA
2:2
7.
So., 10.10.21 10:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III SC Peckeloh III
2:8
8.
So., 17.10.21 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TuS Jöllenbeck II
TuS Jöllenbeck II TuS Jöllen. II
1:3
9.
So., 24.10.21 11:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld KSC Bosna Bi
0:2
10.
So., 31.10.21 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TuS Brake Bielefeld II
TuS Brake Bielefeld II TuS Brake II
5:3
11.
So., 07.11.21 15:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld Altenhagen
4:1
13.
So., 28.11.21 14:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
KUS Beli Orlovi Srbija Bielefeld
KUS Beli Orlovi Srbija Bielefeld KUS Beli
2:4
14.
So., 05.12.21 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TuS Dornberg II
TuS Dornberg II TuS Dornberg II
2:5
15.
So., 12.12.21 14:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
HD NK Croatia Bielefeld
HD NK Croatia Bielefeld Croatia
0:3
16.
So., 19.12.21 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld FC Hilal
6:1
17.
So., 06.02.22 14:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
SG Hesseln
SG Hesseln SG Hesseln
0:7
18.
So., 13.02.22 12:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS 08 Senne 1 II
TuS 08 Senne 1 II TuS 08 Senne II
2:6
19.
So., 20.02.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II Eintracht BI II
6:1
20.
So., 06.03.22 13:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen II
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen II Hillegossen II
2:7
21.
So., 13.03.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
TuS Solbad Ravensberg Ravensberg
2:2
22.
Mi., 06.04.22 19:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TG Hörste
TG Hörste TG Hörste
0:2
23.
So., 27.03.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
FC DELTA Bielefeld
FC DELTA Bielefeld FC DELTA
3:1
24.
Do., 21.04.22 19:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
SC Peckeloh III
SC Peckeloh III SC Peckeloh III
6:1
25.
So., 10.04.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS Jöllenbeck II
TuS Jöllenbeck II TuS Jöllen. II
2:6
26.
Do., 14.04.22 19:30 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld KSC Bosna Bi
2:1
27.
Mo., 18.04.22 12:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS Brake Bielefeld II
TuS Brake Bielefeld II TuS Brake II
2:3
28.
So., 24.04.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld Altenhagen
4:4
30.
So., 08.05.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
KUS Beli Orlovi Srbija Bielefeld
KUS Beli Orlovi Srbija Bielefeld KUS Beli
8:0
31.
So., 15.05.22 11:15 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS Dornberg II
TuS Dornberg II TuS Dornberg II
4:2
32.
So., 22.05.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
HD NK Croatia Bielefeld
HD NK Croatia Bielefeld Croatia
4:2
33.
So., 29.05.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
A
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld FC Hilal
2:4
34.
Mo., 06.06.22 15:00 Kreisliga B2 BielefeldKreisliga
H
SG Hesseln
SG Hesseln SG Hesseln
4:1

Testspiele

»
So., 04.07.21 15:00
H
VfR Wellensiek II
VfR Wellensiek II VfR Wellens. II
6:1
»
Mo., 12.07.21 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
A
TuS Union Vilsendorf
TuS Union Vilsendorf Vilsendorf
0:4
»
Do., 15.07.21 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
A
SV Häger
SV Häger SV Häger
4:2
»
So., 18.07.21 13:00 TestspieleTestspiele
A
SV Gadderbaum 08
SV Gadderbaum 08 Gadderbaum
2:3
»
Do., 22.07.21 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen Pödinghausen
1:4
»
Fr., 30.07.21 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
SuK Canlar Bielefeld SuK Canlar
2:3
»
So., 01.08.21 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
VfL Theesen II
VfL Theesen II VfL Theesen II
3:3
»
So., 08.08.21 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
A
TuS Hücker Aschen
TuS Hücker Aschen TuS Hücker A
1:5
»
So., 15.08.21 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
TSV Amshausen
TSV Amshausen Amshausen
3:3
»
So., 22.08.21 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Türkgücü Gütersloh Türkgücü Gt
0:8
»
Do., 13.01.22 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
SuK Canlar Bielefeld SuK Canlar
2:3
»
So., 16.01.22 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
A
TSV Amshausen
TSV Amshausen Amshausen
-:-
»
Do., 20.01.22 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
SV Häger
SV Häger SV Häger
2:4
»
So., 23.01.22 13:00 TestspieleTestspiele
A
SV Gadderbaum 08
SV Gadderbaum 08 Gadderbaum
4:1
»
Do., 27.01.22 19:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
SuK Canlar Bielefeld SuK Canlar
abg.
»
Di., 08.02.22 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
VfL Theesen II
VfL Theesen II VfL Theesen II
5:2

Kreispokal Bielefeld

1. Runde
Do., 16.09.21 19:30
H
TSV Amshausen
TSV Amshausen Amshausen
5:1
2. Runde
Do., 07.10.21 19:30 Kreispokal BielefeldKP
H
SC Halle
SC Halle SC Halle
1:4
Nach oben