1. Mannschaft

Hinten von links: Torwarttrainer Moritz Husemann, Mika Kindt, Lukas Iwanowski, Thomas Hermann, Jordan Rötz, Moritz Konsemüller, Marius Nagel und Trainer Göksu Keles. Mitte von links: Nico Dopheide, Simon Stoppenbrink, Twan Heermann, Laurenz Externbrink, Cedric Bräuer Don-Manuel Obasohan, Timo Müller, Tim Sudhölter, Spielender Co-Trainer David Helbig und Kevin Schürstedt. Vorne von links: Oscar Werner, Felix Kracker, Martin Wulfert, Cevin Bräuer, Jonas Herentrey, Leon Maßmann, Berk Salikara, Max Kreimeyer und Elvis Rasidi. Es fehlen: Benjamin Lindemann, David Lohöfener, Dustin Schütte und Betreuerin Petra Lohmann.

Trainerstab

Göksu Keles
David Helbig
Moritz Husemann
Petra Lohmann
Sarah Warmeling
Nils Blath
Eckhard Lohmann

Torwart

Jonas Herentrey
Benjamin Lindemann
Jean-Luc Rötz

Abwehr

Cedric Bräuer
Cevin Bräuer
Nico Dopheide
Twan Heermann
Moritz Konsemüller
David Lohöfener
Leon Massmann
Timo Müller
Simon Stoppenbrink
Tim Sudhölter

Mittelfeld

David Helbig
Felix Kracker
Max Kreimeyer
Tim Lehmann
Liam Marschal
Marius Nagel
Don-Manuel Obasohan
Elvis Rasidi
Jordan Rötz
Berk Salikara
Kevin Schürstedt
Oscar Werner
Martin Wulfert

Angriff

Thomas Hermann
Lukas Iwanowski
Mika Hendrik Kindt

Tabelle

Kreisliga B1 Bielefeld

    SSUNToreDiffP
1.
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld Altenhagen 16124080 : 225840
2.
TuS Langenheide
TuS Langenheide TuS Langenh. 16115053 : 173638
3.
TuS Jöllenbeck II
TuS Jöllenbeck II TuS Jöllen. II 16121364 : 303437
4.
FC Türksport Steinhagen
FC Türksport Steinhagen Türks Steinh 16121353 : 242937
5.
FC DELTA Bielefeld
FC DELTA Bielefeld FC DELTA 16111449 : 242534
6.
BV Werther
BV Werther BV Werther 1683559 : 382127
7.
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld KSC Bosna Bi 1682646 : 38826
8.
SC Babenhausen
SC Babenhausen Babenhausen 1680837 : 48-1124
9.
TG Hörste
TG Hörste TG Hörste 1661937 : 52-1519
10.
TSV Amshausen II
TSV Amshausen II Amshausen II 1653829 : 53-2418
11.
TuS Brake Bielefeld II
TuS Brake Bielefeld II TuS Brake II 16511036 : 53-1716
12.
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II Eintracht BI II 1643936 : 45-915
13.
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld FC Hilal 1625920 : 57-3711
14.
SpVg. Versmold II
SpVg. Versmold II SpVg. Versm II 16221230 : 53-238
15.
TuS 08 Senne 1 II
TuS 08 Senne 1 II TuS 08 Senne II 16221227 : 61-348
16.
SpVg. Heepen II
SpVg. Heepen II SpVg. Heepen II 16221222 : 63-418

Spielplan

Kreisliga B1 Bielefeld

1.
So., 14.08.22 15:00
A
BV Werther
BV Werther BV Werther
0:0
2.
So., 21.08.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
TuS 08 Senne 1 II
TuS 08 Senne 1 II TuS 08 Senne II
5:1
3.
So., 28.08.22 13:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
SpVg. Versmold II
SpVg. Versmold II SpVg. Versm II
0:1
4.
So., 04.09.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
SpVg. Heepen II
SpVg. Heepen II SpVg. Heepen II
9:0
5.
So., 11.09.22 11:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld Altenhagen
3:3
6.
So., 18.09.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld FC Hilal
0:0
7.
So., 25.09.22 13:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
FC Türksport Steinhagen
FC Türksport Steinhagen Türks Steinh
1:1
8.
So., 02.10.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II Eintracht BI II
6:3
9.
So., 09.10.22 11:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
SC Babenhausen
SC Babenhausen Babenhausen
2:4
10.
So., 16.10.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
TSV Amshausen II
TSV Amshausen II Amshausen II
5:1
11.
So., 23.10.22 12:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
FC DELTA Bielefeld
FC DELTA Bielefeld FC DELTA
0:1
12.
So., 30.10.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld KSC Bosna Bi
3:2
13.
So., 06.11.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
TuS Jöllenbeck II
TuS Jöllenbeck II TuS Jöllen. II
3:1
14.
So., 13.11.22 13:30 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
TG Hörste
TG Hörste TG Hörste
0:4
15.
So., 27.11.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
TuS Brake Bielefeld II
TuS Brake Bielefeld II TuS Brake II
5:0
16.
So., 04.12.22 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
BV Werther
BV Werther BV Werther
3:3
17.
So., 12.02.23 12:30 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
TuS 08 Senne 1 II
TuS 08 Senne 1 II TuS 08 Senne II
-:-
18.
So., 26.02.23 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
SpVg. Versmold II
SpVg. Versmold II SpVg. Versm II
-:-
19.
So., 05.03.23 13:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
SpVg. Heepen II
SpVg. Heepen II SpVg. Heepen II
-:-
20.
So., 12.03.23 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld Altenhagen
-:-
21.
So., 19.03.23 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld FC Hilal
-:-
22.
So., 26.03.23 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
FC Türksport Steinhagen
FC Türksport Steinhagen Türks Steinh
-:-
23.
So., 02.04.23 13:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II Eintracht BI II
-:-
24.
So., 16.04.23 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
SC Babenhausen
SC Babenhausen Babenhausen
-:-
25.
So., 23.04.23 13:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
TSV Amshausen II
TSV Amshausen II Amshausen II
-:-
26.
So., 30.04.23 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
FC DELTA Bielefeld
FC DELTA Bielefeld FC DELTA
-:-
27.
So., 07.05.23 11:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld
KSC Bosna i Hercegovina Bielefeld KSC Bosna Bi
-:-
28.
So., 14.05.23 11:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
TuS Jöllenbeck II
TuS Jöllenbeck II TuS Jöllen. II
-:-
29.
So., 21.05.23 15:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
H
TG Hörste
TG Hörste TG Hörste
-:-
30.
Mo., 29.05.23 12:00 Kreisliga B1 BielefeldKL
A
TuS Brake Bielefeld II
TuS Brake Bielefeld II TuS Brake II
-:-

Testspiele

»
So., 10.07.22 15:00
A
SpVg. Heepen
SpVg. Heepen SpVg. Heepen
abg.
»
Do., 14.07.22 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
SV Gadderbaum 08
SV Gadderbaum 08 Gadderbaum
2:1
»
So., 17.07.22 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
A
SV Enger-Westerenger
SV Enger-Westerenger SV Enger-W.
5:2
»
So., 24.07.22 13:00 TestspieleTestspiele
A
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen II Reiste/W II
0:1
»
Do., 28.07.22 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
VfL Ummeln
VfL Ummeln VfL Ummeln
1:2
»
So., 31.07.22 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
Bielefelder SV West II
Bielefelder SV West II BSV West II
7:2
»
Do., 04.08.22 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
A
SC Enger
SC Enger SC Enger
4:2
»
Sa., 06.08.22 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
SV Häger
SV Häger SV Häger
-:-
»
Do., 26.01.23 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen Pödinghausen
1:2
»
So., 29.01.23 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
VfL Theesen II
VfL Theesen II VfL Theesen II
7:3
»
Di., 31.01.23 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
SV Gadderbaum 08
SV Gadderbaum 08 Gadderbaum
0:2
»
So., 05.02.23 15:00 TestspieleTestspiele
H
VfL Oldentrup
VfL Oldentrup Oldentrup
-:-

Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup

Gruppe B
Di., 27.12.22 17:15
A
SV Häger
SV Häger SV Häger
3:1
Gruppe B
Di., 27.12.22 18:15 Haller-Kreisblatt-CupMasters
A
SC Halle
SC Halle SC Halle
2:0
Gruppe B
Di., 27.12.22 19:15 Haller-Kreisblatt-CupMasters
H
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
TuS Solbad Ravensberg Ravensberg
1:1
Gruppe B
Di., 27.12.22 20:15 Haller-Kreisblatt-CupMasters
H
SpVg Steinhagen
SpVg Steinhagen SpVg Steinhagen...
1:4
Gruppe B
Di., 27.12.22 21:15 Haller-Kreisblatt-CupMasters
H
FC Türksport Steinhagen
FC Türksport Steinhagen Türks Steinh
0:3
Gruppe B
Di., 27.12.22 22:00 Haller-Kreisblatt-CupMasters
H
TFC Werther
TFC Werther TFC Werther
1:1

Kreispokal Bielefeld

1. Runde
Mi., 24.08.22 19:30
A
SC Hellas Bielefeld
SC Hellas Bielefeld SC Hellas
0:6
2. Runde
Do., 22.09.22 19:30 Kreispokal BielefeldKP
A
TuS Ost Bielefeld
TuS Ost Bielefeld TuS Ost
0:4
Achtelfinale
Do., 20.10.22 19:30 Kreispokal BielefeldKP
H
TuS Jöllenbeck
TuS Jöllenbeck TuS Jöllen.
0:4
Nach oben