2. Mannschaft

Trainerstab

Eckhard Lohmann
Kai Lohmann
Jan Niklas Pirog
Marcel Hansen

Torwart

Pascal Sirges

Abwehr

Pascal Bredhorst
Georg Dicke-Wentrup
Martin Ermshaus
Hakan Hüner
Kai Lohmann
Lennart Philipp
Jan Niklas Pirog
Benjamin Stoppenbrink
Vincent Struck

Mittelfeld

Finn Frankema
Jan Griepenburg
Lukas Große-Wächter
Felix Heidemann
Göksu Keles
Finn Niklas Konsemüller
Ben Pape
Pascal Vinke
Andre Wendt

Angriff

Can Cevik
Tim Kleine-Böse
Maximilian Knufinke
Jan Maximilian Wielicka

Tabelle

Kreisliga C4 Bielefeld 21/22

    SSUNToreDiffP
1.
SpVg. Heepen II
SpVg. Heepen II SpVg. Heepen II 242310121 : 249770
2.
TFC Werther II
TFC Werther II TFC Werther II 24190591 : 504157
3.
TuS Union Vilsendorf
TuS Union Vilsendorf Vilsendorf 24152785 : 473847
4.
TuS Jöllenbeck III
TuS Jöllenbeck III TuS Jöllen. III 24151886 : 592746
5.
TuS Langenheide II
TuS Langenheide II TuS Langenh. II 24150984 : 463845
6.
SV Ubbedissen III
SV Ubbedissen III Ubbedissen III 241131068 : 83-1536
7.
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld II
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld II Altenhagen II 24105984 : 721235
8.
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Sportfreunde Sennestadt SF Sennest 241041083 : 602334
9.
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld II
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld II SCE Rot-Weiß II 24721564 : 96-3223
10.
FC Türksport Steinhagen II
FC Türksport Steinhagen II Türks Steinh II 24721545 : 86-4123
11.
KF Kosova Bielefeld II
KF Kosova Bielefeld II Kosova Bi II 24601837 : 110-7318
12.
SC Babenhausen II
SC Babenhausen II Babenhausen II 24421851 : 86-3514
13.
SV Häger III
SV Häger III SV Häger III 24222032 : 112-808
14.
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld III zg.
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld III zg. TS Bielefeld III zg. 00000 : 000

Spielplan

Kreisliga C4 Bielefeld

1.
So., 12.09.21 10:30
H
SV Ubbedissen III
SV Ubbedissen III Ubbedissen III
5:2
2.
So., 19.09.21 11:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld III zg.
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld III zg. TS Bielefeld III zg.
1:1
3.
So., 26.09.21 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
SV Häger III
SV Häger III SV Häger III
4:1
4.
Fr., 01.10.21 19:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS Union Vilsendorf
TuS Union Vilsendorf Vilsendorf
1:6
5.
So., 10.10.21 15:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Sportfreunde Sennestadt SF Sennest
2:3
6.
So., 17.10.21 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TuS Jöllenbeck III
TuS Jöllenbeck III TuS Jöllen. III
0:2
7.
So., 24.10.21 15:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
SpVg. Heepen II
SpVg. Heepen II SpVg. Heepen II
3:1
8.
So., 31.10.21 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
SC Babenhausen II
SC Babenhausen II Babenhausen II
5:0
9.
So., 07.11.21 12:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld II
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld II SCE Rot-Weiß II
1:7
10.
So., 14.11.21 15:15 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
KF Kosova Bielefeld II
KF Kosova Bielefeld II Kosova Bi II
4:1
11.
So., 28.11.21 14:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TFC Werther II
TFC Werther II TFC Werther II
2:0
12.
So., 05.12.21 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
FC Türksport Steinhagen II
FC Türksport Steinhagen II Türks Steinh II
7:0
13.
So., 12.12.21 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld II
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld II Altenhagen II
2:0
14.
So., 06.03.22 15:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
SV Ubbedissen III
SV Ubbedissen III Ubbedissen III
0:7
15.
So., 13.03.22 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld III zg.
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld III zg. TS Bielefeld III zg.
6:0
16.
So., 20.03.22 10:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
SV Häger III
SV Häger III SV Häger III
2:7
17.
Mo., 18.04.22 15:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TuS Union Vilsendorf
TuS Union Vilsendorf Vilsendorf
2:5
18.
So., 03.04.22 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
Sportfreunde Sennestadt SF Sennest
4:1
19.
So., 10.04.22 13:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
TuS Jöllenbeck III
TuS Jöllenbeck III TuS Jöllen. III
4:2
20.
So., 24.04.22 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
SpVg. Heepen II
SpVg. Heepen II SpVg. Heepen II
0:1
21.
So., 01.05.22 11:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
SC Babenhausen II
SC Babenhausen II Babenhausen II
1:4
22.
So., 08.05.22 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld II
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld II SCE Rot-Weiß II
3:4
23.
So., 15.05.22 13:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
KF Kosova Bielefeld II
KF Kosova Bielefeld II Kosova Bi II
3:0
24.
So., 22.05.22 10:30 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
TFC Werther II
TFC Werther II TFC Werther II
4:5
25.
So., 29.05.22 11:00 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
A
FC Türksport Steinhagen II
FC Türksport Steinhagen II Türks Steinh II
1:2
26.
Mo., 06.06.22 12:45 Kreisliga C4 BielefeldKreisliga
H
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld II
FC Altenhagen Bielefeld II Altenhagen II
5:4

Testspiele

»
So., 25.07.21 13:00
H
SV Häger III
SV Häger III SV Häger III
5:0
»
Fr., 06.08.21 19:30 TestspieleTestspiele
H
SC Enger III
SC Enger III SC Enger III
6:3
»
So., 27.02.22 11:00 TestspieleTestspiele
A
SC Enger III
SC Enger III SC Enger III
-:-
Nach oben